Follow Us

 

Tulsa Scottish Rite Officers

The Supreme Council, 33°
Southern Jurisdiction, USA

SealePhoto-CapChainRonald A. Seale, 33°
Sovereign Grand Commander

SGIGManning-1Joe R. Manning, Jr 33°
Sovereign Grand Inspector General

Michael Maxey 32° KCCH
Personal Represntative
to the SGIG

SewellRichard Sewell, 33°
Advisory Conference

Williams,JoeJoe Williams, 33°
Advisory Conference

Don Stanton
Advisory Conference

MaxeyMichael Maxey, 32º KCCH
President of the Charitable and Educational Foundation

CarpenterDavid Carpenter, 33°
Vice President of the Charitable and Educational Foundation

Matthew Cargill, 32º KCCH
General Secretary

 

Lodge of Perfection

Venerable Master: Andrew T. Rees

Senior Warden Jon B. Greene, 32º KCCH
Junior Warden H.A. Wilson 33º
Orator Anthony W. Keck, 33º
Prelate Dr. Thomas A. Dafforn, 32º KCCH
Master of Ceremonies  Jim L. Parham
Expert
Stephen E. Ridenour, Jr. 32º KCCH
Assistant Expert
M. Logan Bryant
Captain of the Host
Christopher W. Teel
Tiler
Anthony J. Goldschmidt

 

Chapter of Rose Croix

Wise Master: John F. Nein, 32º KCCH

Senior Warden Larry E. Adair, 32º KCCH
Junior Warden Rick A. Moore
Orator Marshall M. Clayton, 32º KCCH
Master of Ceremonies Forrest B. Wood, 32º KCCH
Expert David D. Clayton
Assistant Expert Alan P. Pfeiffer
Standard Bearer Samuel D. Jarvis
Guardian of the Temple Bobby D. Rinehart
Tiler Daniel T. Miller

Council of Kadosh

Commander: Larry L. Ashbaugh, 32º KCCH

1st Lt. Commander Phillip T. Brice
2nd Lt. Commander
M. Joshua Prock
Chancellor Kenneth T. “Todd” Deakins
Orator
Matthew C. Nowlin
Master of Ceremonies
Dana G. Jim
Turcopolier
Dennis E. Deakins
Draper John P. Howard
First Deacon
Dwight L. Benton
Second Deacon
Gary L. Johnson
Bearer of the Beauseant
Alan S. Hart
Bearer of the White Standard
Michael A. Nicholson
Bearer of the Black Standard
James W. Durbin
Lieutenant of the Guard
Dace Tom
Sentinel
Spencer E. Adams

Consistory
Master of Kadosh: Michael A. Fritts, 32º KCCH

Prior Kane Smith
Preceptor David J. Greenly
Chancellor
Myron D. Quapaw, 32º KCCH
Minister of State
Gregory A. Myers, 32º KCCH
Prelate Bryan D. Wheat, 32º KCCH
Master of Ceremonies
Raymond D. Hancock
Expert
Kevin P. Bardy
Assistant Expert
Tyler S. Buttram
Captain of the Guard
Charles L. Morton
Steward
Nathan L. Cross